Date | Old Team | Name | New Team | New License | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2021 12:12 | Royston Town | Jonathan Edwards | FC Romania | ||||||
13/08/2021 12:22 | North Leigh | John Mills | Kidlington | ||||||
14/08/2021 08:48 | Hitchin Town | Jake Davis | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
16/08/2021 12:59 | Welwyn Garden City | Patrick Tshikala | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
20/08/2021 10:01 | Hitchin Town | Jack Green | Colney Heath | ||||||
27/08/2021 09:15 | Biggleswade FC | Adam Drakulic | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
27/08/2021 10:14 | Colney Heath | Jaiden Irish | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
03/09/2021 09:42 | St Ives Town | Joseph Evans | Barton Rovers | ||||||
03/09/2021 13:37 | Harrow Borough | Samuel Gubbins | Wantage Town | ||||||
07/09/2021 09:47 | Berkhamsted | Jervon Campbell | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
09/09/2021 14:00 | Biggleswade FC | Charlie Smith | Kidlington | ||||||
10/09/2021 11:16 | Welwyn Garden City | Samuel Marfo | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
10/09/2021 14:39 | Chesham United | Daniel Hosier | Barton Rovers | ||||||
10/09/2021 14:58 | Biggleswade Town | Jemale Mckenzie | FC Romania | ||||||
13/09/2021 09:01 | Thame United | James Holmes | Kidlington | ||||||
13/09/2021 10:18 | Peterborough Sports | Jake Battersby | St Neots Town | ||||||
14/09/2021 13:22 | Wantage Town | Ryan Sagar | Kidlington | ||||||
18/09/2021 08:45 | Hitchin Town | Alexander Marsh | Biggleswade FC | ||||||
24/09/2021 08:54 | Berkhamsted | Tremayne Charles | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
24/09/2021 09:34 | Harrow Borough | William Hawley Murphy | Welwyn Garden City | ||||||
24/09/2021 13:41 | FC Romania | Vladut Sighiartau | Hertford Town | ||||||
27/09/2021 09:42 | Banbury United | Charlie Pattison | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
28/09/2021 12:14 | AFC Dunstable | Dan Green | Biggleswade FC | ||||||
30/09/2021 14:13 | Hendon | George Devine | Colney Heath | ||||||
01/10/2021 09:13 | Barnstaple Town | Adam Seedhouse Evans | Berkhamsted | ||||||
01/10/2021 10:38 | Waltham Abbey | Oluwatobi Coker | FC Romania | ||||||
05/10/2021 11:56 | Harrow Borough | Caolan Doyle-Creamer | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
07/10/2021 10:05 | Aylesbury United | Ezra Anthonio-Forde | North Leigh | ||||||
11/10/2021 10:12 | Hayes & Yeading United | Rico Greco | Aylesbury United | ||||||
12/10/2021 09:46 | Welwyn Garden City | Charlie Payne | Hertford Town | ||||||
12/10/2021 11:34 | North Leigh | Jamar Smith | Didcot Town | ||||||
12/10/2021 11:34 | Metropolitan Police | Zackary Chislett | Wantage Town | ||||||
14/10/2021 09:17 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Dean Dummett | Barton Rovers | ||||||
15/10/2021 11:39 | Biggleswade Town | Coree Wilson | Barton Rovers | ||||||
19/10/2021 16:36 | Salisbury | Aaron Mccreadie | North Leigh | ||||||
22/10/2021 09:23 | Welwyn Garden City | Elliot Bailey | Berkhamsted | ||||||
23/10/2021 09:45 | North Leigh | Tyriq Hunte | Wantage Town | ||||||
28/10/2021 16:19 | Beaconsfield Town | Jefferson Louis | North Leigh | ||||||
30/10/2021 10:44 | Wantage Town | Ryan Knight | Kidlington | ||||||
01/11/2021 14:04 | Chesham United | David Pearce | Thame United | ||||||
02/11/2021 11:09 | Biggleswade Town | Daniel Walker | Bedford Town | ||||||
05/11/2021 09:24 | Stratford Town | Amer Awadh | North Leigh | ||||||
05/11/2021 09:25 | Biggleswade Town | Luca Purse | Barton Rovers | ||||||
08/11/2021 10:17 | Didcot Town | George Gilmore | Thame United | ||||||
09/11/2021 11:00 | Royston Town | Joshua Williams | Ware | ||||||
12/11/2021 11:37 | Biggleswade FC | Timmy Smith | Barton Rovers | ||||||
12/11/2021 15:11 | Colney Heath | Jon Clements | Welwyn Garden City | ||||||
15/11/2021 10:56 | Harrow Borough | Ayodeji Owoeye | Aylesbury United | ||||||
16/11/2021 13:29 | Kings Langley | Kyle Lincoln | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
16/11/2021 14:37 | Hendon | Toby Byron | Colney Heath | ||||||
19/11/2021 13:47 | Kidlington | George Jeacock | Didcot Town | ||||||
20/11/2021 08:44 | Hendon | Tommy Smith | Berkhamsted | ||||||
20/11/2021 10:06 | Hayes & Yeading United | Adam Cash | Berkhamsted | ||||||
22/11/2021 09:14 | Hertford Town | Guerin Nimi | Colney Heath | ||||||
26/11/2021 11:39 | Hayes & Yeading United | Rico Greco | Barton Rovers | ||||||
26/11/2021 15:05 | AFC Dunstable | Kwon Hepburn | Colney Heath | ||||||
26/11/2021 15:15 | Kings Langley | Jack Berman | Biggleswade FC | ||||||
30/11/2021 15:02 | Hednesford Town | Ryan Pryce | North Leigh | ||||||
03/12/2021 14:21 | Barton Rovers | Nathan Frater | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
04/12/2021 09:30 | Harlow Town | Jaedon Phillips | Aylesbury United | ||||||
04/12/2021 09:42 | Metropolitan Police | Elias Nichols | Colney Heath | ||||||
11/12/2021 08:53 | Harrow Borough | David Ozobia | Aylesbury United | ||||||
11/12/2021 10:16 | Barton Rovers | Thomas Silford | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
14/12/2021 12:09 | Hitchin Town | Daniel Akubuine | Berkhamsted | ||||||
15/12/2021 14:13 | Swindon Supermarine | Conor Mcdonagh | North Leigh | ||||||
17/12/2021 16:12 | North Leigh | Ezra Anthonio-Forde | Aylesbury United | ||||||
24/12/2021 10:18 | Hitchin Town | Ben Walster | Berkhamsted | ||||||
24/12/2021 10:22 | Swindon Supermarine | Christopher Zebroski | Wantage Town | ||||||
26/12/2021 11:51 | Kings Langley | Lee Axworthy | Hertford Town | ||||||
01/01/2022 10:57 | FC Romania | Mathieu Racine | Hertford Town | ||||||
06/01/2022 13:47 | Thame United | Kyle Bestley | Wantage Town | ||||||
07/01/2022 15:56 | Leiston | Dylan Switters | St Neots Town | ||||||
08/01/2022 09:02 | Hitchin Town | Jonas Kalonda | Barton Rovers | ||||||
10/01/2022 10:03 | Hartley Wintney | Reece Robins | Berkhamsted | ||||||
10/01/2022 14:03 | Hitchin Town | Maximillian Ryan | Barton Rovers | ||||||
14/01/2022 11:11 | Hayes & Yeading United | Thomas Payne | North Leigh | ||||||
14/01/2022 11:27 | Wantage Town | Luke Quarterman | Kidlington | ||||||
15/01/2022 09:10 | Highworth Town | Rhys Wells | Kidlington | ||||||
15/01/2022 10:59 | North Leigh | Jamal Branker | Wantage Town | ||||||
17/01/2022 10:16 | Barton Rovers | Aaron Hudson | Colney Heath | ||||||
18/01/2022 09:50 | Hayes & Yeading United | Rico Greco | Barton Rovers | ||||||
22/01/2022 09:01 | FC Romania | Alexandru Dubniuc | Aylesbury United | ||||||
22/01/2022 10:52 | North Leigh | Callum Crook | Wantage Town | ||||||
25/01/2022 14:03 | Waltham Abbey | Ashlee Jones | Harlow Town | ||||||
25/01/2022 14:57 | Biggleswade FC | Thomas Unsworth | Colney Heath | ||||||
28/01/2022 09:36 | Colney Heath | Jay Lovell | Ware | ||||||
29/01/2022 10:10 | Wantage Town | Shaquille Ishmael | Colney Heath | ||||||
31/01/2022 14:14 | St Ives Town | Urijah Gordon-Douglas | Barton Rovers | ||||||
01/02/2022 14:17 | Peterborough Sports | Shaun Keane | Bedford Town | ||||||
04/02/2022 09:38 | Wantage Town | Tyriq Hunte | Ware | ||||||
04/02/2022 10:51 | Aylesbury United | Emmanuel Adebiyi | Colney Heath | ||||||
04/02/2022 11:19 | Hitchin Town | Delsin Ackom | Barton Rovers | ||||||
04/02/2022 13:55 | Beaconsfield Town | Tyrone Lewthwaite | Aylesbury United | ||||||
04/02/2022 14:14 | Royston Town | Freddie Brown | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
04/02/2022 14:40 | Biggleswade FC | Samuel Johnson | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
09/02/2022 15:40 | Kings Langley | Saul Williams | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
12/02/2022 10:37 | Hendon | Suleiman Bakalandwa | Waltham Abbey | ||||||
18/02/2022 09:49 | Thame United | Harry Scott | Aylesbury United | ||||||
18/02/2022 15:36 | Hitchin Town | Ryan Smith | Barton Rovers | ||||||
24/02/2022 11:18 | Hitchin Town | Jordan Kinoshi | Barton Rovers | ||||||
01/03/2022 12:46 | Kidlington | Christian Lawrence | North Leigh | ||||||
04/03/2022 09:00 | Hertford Town | Jack Wilson | Biggleswade FC | ||||||
04/03/2022 09:30 | Truro City | Johnathan Kamara | Waltham Abbey | ||||||
05/03/2022 08:47 | Kempston Rovers | Zondi Chunga | Wantage Town | ||||||
05/03/2022 08:50 | Cinderford Town | Alexander Avenell | Wantage Town | ||||||
08/03/2022 14:25 | Hitchin Town | Kye Tearle | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
17/03/2022 09:05 | Aylesbury United | Jaedon Phillips | Welwyn Garden City | ||||||
18/03/2022 11:59 | Royston Town | Rhamar Garrett-Douglas | Kempston Rovers | ||||||
18/03/2022 15:03 | Swindon Supermarine | Michael Hopkins | North Leigh | ||||||
19/03/2022 08:39 | Hendon | Liam Brooks | Berkhamsted | ||||||
23/03/2022 10:55 | FC Romania | Loris Marcimain | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
23/03/2022 16:08 | Hendon | Hani Berchiche | FC Romania | ||||||
24/03/2022 11:59 | Hitchin Town | Samuel Meakes | AFC Dunstable | ||||||
24/03/2022 16:59 | Biggleswade Town | Max Bustamante | Bedford Town |