Date | Old Team | Name | New Team | New License | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2021 12:01 | Redditch United | Jordan Clement | Tamworth | ||||||
12/08/2021 09:54 | Hendon | Joe Howe | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
12/08/2021 11:36 | Barwell | Tristan Dunkley | Alvechurch | ||||||
13/08/2021 09:28 | Nuneaton Borough | Claudio Dias | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
13/08/2021 10:45 | Stratford Town | Ben Stephens | Barwell | ||||||
17/08/2021 09:07 | Stratford Town | Ross Oulton | Barwell | ||||||
17/08/2021 09:08 | Ware | Finlay Titchmarsh | Royston Town | ||||||
20/08/2021 15:14 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Ben Heath | St Ives Town | ||||||
26/08/2021 15:18 | Nuneaton Borough | Joel Kettle | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
27/08/2021 11:12 | Rushall Olympic | Anthony Dwyer | Alvechurch | ||||||
01/09/2021 15:25 | Kings Langley | Coree Wilson | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
02/09/2021 15:52 | Hendon | Ronan Silva | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
03/09/2021 10:04 | Redditch United | Chay Tilt | Hednesford Town | ||||||
06/09/2021 09:43 | Hendon | Lewis Wilson | Stratford Town | ||||||
10/09/2021 14:25 | Barwell | Eliot Putman | Coalville Town | ||||||
11/09/2021 08:47 | Cinderford Town | Max Harris | Redditch United | ||||||
11/09/2021 10:22 | Alvechurch | Tristan Dunkley | Barwell | ||||||
13/09/2021 13:03 | Nuneaton Borough | Ravin Shamsi | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
14/09/2021 09:49 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Jack Wilson | Stourbridge | ||||||
17/09/2021 10:58 | Stourbridge | Martin Riley | Tamworth | ||||||
22/09/2021 13:27 | Rushall Olympic | Sam Fitzgerald | Alvechurch | ||||||
23/09/2021 13:13 | Coalville Town | Herve Pepe-Ngoma | Barwell | ||||||
24/09/2021 14:19 | Nuneaton Borough | William Edjenguele | Barwell | ||||||
24/09/2021 15:19 | Hednesford Town | Bradley Birch | Tamworth | ||||||
24/09/2021 16:47 | Barwell | Isiah Bazeley | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
25/09/2021 09:01 | Nuneaton Borough | Amer Awadh | Stratford Town | ||||||
25/09/2021 09:01 | Hednesford Town | Reece Styche | Stourbridge | ||||||
25/09/2021 09:02 | Stourbridge | Nicholas Clayton | Alvechurch | ||||||
27/09/2021 09:40 | Nuneaton Borough | Callum Westwood | Stratford Town | ||||||
01/10/2021 09:18 | Stourbridge | Liam Daly | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
05/10/2021 09:43 | Hayes & Yeading United | Jack Stevens | Banbury United | ||||||
08/10/2021 09:19 | Nuneaton Borough | Harry Wakefield | Stratford Town | ||||||
09/10/2021 08:32 | Rushall Olympic | Shaquille Master | Hednesford Town | ||||||
12/10/2021 12:00 | Hitchin Town | Urijah Gordon-Douglas | St Ives Town | ||||||
12/10/2021 13:22 | Barwell | Osebi Abadaki | Stourbridge | ||||||
13/10/2021 13:55 | Alvechurch | Anthony Dwyer | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
14/10/2021 09:44 | St Ives Town | Robert Parker | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
19/10/2021 09:20 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Jay Williams | Banbury United | ||||||
19/10/2021 09:30 | Bedford Town | Daniel Walker | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
19/10/2021 13:16 | Barwell | Jeremy Abbey | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
22/10/2021 09:56 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Leon Broadhurst | Stourbridge | ||||||
22/10/2021 11:49 | Coalville Town | Stuart Pierpoint | Stourbridge | ||||||
22/10/2021 15:44 | Royston Town | Elliot Kettle | Hitchin Town | ||||||
23/10/2021 09:21 | Tamworth | Aram Soleman | Hednesford Town | ||||||
23/10/2021 11:15 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Claudio Dias | Alvechurch | ||||||
27/10/2021 10:03 | Hayes & Yeading United | Fabrice Mbola | St Ives Town | ||||||
29/10/2021 09:31 | Nuneaton Borough | Marcus Kelly | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
02/11/2021 09:11 | Aylesbury United | Ty Deacon | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
05/11/2021 09:25 | Needham Market | Kai Fletcher | Leiston | ||||||
05/11/2021 11:05 | Evesham United | Karnell Chambers | Stratford Town | ||||||
05/11/2021 11:50 | Redditch United | Okera Simmonds | Alvechurch | ||||||
05/11/2021 16:32 | Biggleswade Town | Roke Nchaso | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
08/11/2021 13:00 | Colney Heath | Jack Green | Hitchin Town | ||||||
08/11/2021 13:01 | Welwyn Garden City | Jordan Kinoshi | Hitchin Town | ||||||
12/11/2021 09:14 | Tamworth | Michael Taylor | Stratford Town | ||||||
12/11/2021 09:50 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Jourdain Masidi | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
16/11/2021 09:32 | Tamworth | Max Brogan | Barwell | ||||||
16/11/2021 09:32 | Chesham United | Kyle Davison-Gordon | St Ives Town | ||||||
20/11/2021 09:04 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Jack Hallahan | Alvechurch | ||||||
26/11/2021 11:26 | Biggleswade Town | Wilson Chingoka | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
27/11/2021 08:50 | Banbury United | Lewis Johnson | St Ives Town | ||||||
27/11/2021 08:51 | Banbury United | Ethan Johnston | St Ives Town | ||||||
29/11/2021 09:29 | St Ives Town | Paul White | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
29/11/2021 13:55 | St Ives Town | Liam Cross | Tamworth | ||||||
29/11/2021 15:23 | Welwyn Garden City | Jack Vasey | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
30/11/2021 13:45 | Stourbridge | Ben Usher-Shipway | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
02/12/2021 09:09 | Welwyn Garden City | Carl Mensah | Royston Town | ||||||
03/12/2021 09:06 | Banbury United | Mackenzie Chapman | St Ives Town | ||||||
03/12/2021 09:17 | Nuneaton Borough | Thomas Armitage | Hednesford Town | ||||||
03/12/2021 12:26 | Tamworth | Martin Riley | Hednesford Town | ||||||
03/12/2021 15:22 | Redditch United | Marshall Willock | Stourbridge | ||||||
04/12/2021 10:06 | Kempston Rovers | Christopher Manangu | St Ives Town | ||||||
04/12/2021 10:37 | Alvechurch | Jamie Ashmore | Redditch United | ||||||
04/12/2021 10:38 | Hednesford Town | Kyle Rowley | Stourbridge | ||||||
06/12/2021 10:04 | Hednesford Town | Aram Soleman | Redditch United | ||||||
09/12/2021 09:56 | Alvechurch | Joseph Hull | Stourbridge | ||||||
10/12/2021 13:25 | St Ives Town | Camron Mcwilliams | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
10/12/2021 13:25 | St Ives Town | Camron Mcwilliams | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
10/12/2021 15:06 | Stourbridge | Thomas Taylor | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
10/12/2021 15:07 | Alvechurch | Oliver Taylor | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
13/12/2021 13:52 | Evesham United | Callum Ebanks | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
17/12/2021 11:16 | Stratford Town | Ben Watt | St Ives Town | ||||||
17/12/2021 16:04 | Stratford Town | Callum Westwood | St Ives Town | ||||||
17/12/2021 16:04 | Stratford Town | Callum Westwood | St Ives Town | ||||||
18/12/2021 09:19 | Nuneaton Borough | Jordan Goddard | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
23/12/2021 14:37 | Tamworth | Tyrell Waite | Coalville Town | ||||||
31/12/2021 09:01 | Barwell | Harry Higginson | Stratford Town | ||||||
31/12/2021 09:59 | Stratford Town | Ahmed Obeng | Tamworth | ||||||
01/01/2022 09:07 | Alvechurch | Charlie Dowd | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
01/01/2022 10:27 | Barwell | Tyreace Brown | Alvechurch | ||||||
07/01/2022 14:03 | Alvechurch | Nicholas Kinina | Tamworth | ||||||
11/01/2022 09:37 | Stourbridge | Melis Bushaj | Stratford Town | ||||||
11/01/2022 15:35 | Bedford Town | Shaun Keane | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
12/01/2022 09:05 | Stratford Town | Enoch Andoh | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
14/01/2022 11:23 | Tamworth | Bilal Yafai | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
14/01/2022 11:25 | Stratford Town | Shaqullie Whittingham | Tamworth | ||||||
14/01/2022 14:14 | St Ives Town | Jack Snelus | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
15/01/2022 09:01 | St Ives Town | Eniola Agemoh-Davies | Stratford Town | ||||||
15/01/2022 09:06 | Nuneaton Borough | Leroy Bohari Lita | Stratford Town | ||||||
15/01/2022 09:24 | Banbury United | Theo Rowe | Redditch United | ||||||
17/01/2022 10:16 | Barton Rovers | Ty Ward | St Ives Town | ||||||
18/01/2022 09:16 | Nuneaton Borough | Daniel Bradley | Tamworth | ||||||
18/01/2022 10:14 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Demetri Brown | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
18/01/2022 11:12 | Alvechurch | Taylor Morrison | Tamworth | ||||||
20/01/2022 09:15 | Nuneaton Borough | Ryan Edmunds | Redditch United | ||||||
21/01/2022 11:32 | Stratford Town | Joseph Magunda | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
21/01/2022 14:41 | Barwell | Ross Oulton | Stratford Town | ||||||
21/01/2022 14:41 | Nuneaton Borough | Zachary Tellyn | Stratford Town | ||||||
22/01/2022 10:41 | Hednesford Town | Ben Bailey | Tamworth | ||||||
27/01/2022 09:11 | Tamworth | Liam Cross | St Ives Town | ||||||
27/01/2022 13:02 | Merthyr Town | Toby Raison | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
27/01/2022 13:34 | Alvechurch | Mitchel Candlin | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
28/01/2022 09:18 | Hitchin Town | Elliot Kettle | St Ives Town | ||||||
28/01/2022 09:36 | Hednesford Town | Shaquille Master | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
28/01/2022 09:36 | Rushall Olympic | Jonathan Letford | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||||||
31/01/2022 15:45 | Lowestoft Town | Ryan Hawkins | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
05/02/2022 08:44 | Biggleswade Town | Ben Stevens | Hitchin Town | ||||||
11/02/2022 10:17 | Biggleswade FC | Luke Middleton | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
11/02/2022 11:28 | Aylesbury United | Max Hercules | Banbury United | ||||||
11/02/2022 14:13 | Tamworth | Ahmed Obeng | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
12/02/2022 10:48 | Biggleswade Town | Shane Bush | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
14/02/2022 09:13 | Kings Langley | Max Bustamante | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
15/02/2022 11:15 | Hendon | Cain Keller | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
16/02/2022 13:20 | Stourbridge | Harvey Portman | Hednesford Town | ||||||
18/02/2022 09:54 | Hendon | Yasin Arai | Royston Town | ||||||
18/02/2022 13:16 | Stourbridge | Tomiwa Solanke | Alvechurch | ||||||
18/02/2022 14:40 | Biggleswade FC | Charley O'Keefe | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
18/02/2022 15:19 | Biggleswade Town | Russell Short | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
18/02/2022 16:15 | St Neots Town | Kyjuon Marsh-Brown | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
25/02/2022 09:59 | Colney Heath | George Devine | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
25/02/2022 11:41 | Nuneaton Borough | Gift Mussa | Tamworth | ||||||
25/02/2022 13:50 | Gosport Borough | Theo Lewis | Banbury United | ||||||
26/02/2022 07:43 | Tamworth | Aaron Forde | Nuneaton Borough | ||||||
01/03/2022 09:09 | Kings Langley | Adian Manning | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
04/03/2022 09:32 | Farnborough | Dquame Copeland | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
08/03/2022 09:26 | St Neots Town | Joe Dearman | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
12/03/2022 08:26 | Kempston Rovers | Harry Lodovica | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
18/03/2022 11:23 | Biggleswade Town | James Peters | Hitchin Town | ||||||
18/03/2022 13:28 | St Neots Town | Nehemiah Richard-Noel | St Ives Town | ||||||
21/03/2022 09:39 | Evesham United | Thomas Chamberlain | Stratford Town | ||||||
22/03/2022 13:26 | Biggleswade Town | Samuel Egole | St Ives Town | ||||||
23/03/2022 09:17 | Banbury United | Lewis Johnson | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | ||||||
24/03/2022 09:53 | Tamworth | Jordaan Brown | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
24/03/2022 13:26 | Stratford Town | Leroy Bohari Lita | Hednesford Town | ||||||
24/03/2022 14:27 | Banbury United | William Taylor | Stratford Town | ||||||
24/03/2022 16:07 | Banbury United | Victor Sodeinde | Redditch United | ||||||
24/03/2022 16:28 | Stourbridge | Matthew Barnes-Homer | Bromsgrove Sporting |